Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8] | ||
|Guest Katropa Thomas Regala | |Guest Katropa Thomas Regala | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:36, 19 February 2018
Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Celebr-8 | |
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic-8 | Guest Katropa Thomas Regala |