2018 POCH Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|January 25, 2018 | |January 25, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4a/POCH_JANUARY_25%2C_2018.mp3 Lakas ng Loob o Tapang ng Apog] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4a/POCH_JANUARY_25%2C_2018.mp3 Lakas ng Loob o Tapang ng Apog] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/POCH_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 15 February 2018
Psych O'Clock Habit 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Breaking Old Habits, Forming New Ones | |
| January 18, 2018 | How to Be Happy | |
| January 25, 2018 | Lakas ng Loob o Tapang ng Apog | |
| February 1, 2018 | [1] |