Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4f/SK_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay?] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4f/SK_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay?] | ||
|<strong>Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero</strong> | |<strong>Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/SK_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:17, 15 February 2018
Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay? | Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero |
| February 2, 2018 | [1] |