Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] February [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {| ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e4/TR_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3 Celebr-8] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/TR_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Complic-8] | |||
|Guest Katropa Thomas Regala | |||
Revision as of 11:16, 15 February 2018
Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Celebr-8 | |
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic-8 | Guest Katropa Thomas Regala |