Wais Spend 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/WS_JANUARY_25%2C_2018.mp3 Train Law] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/WS_JANUARY_25%2C_2018.mp3 Train Law] | ||
|Sonny Africa, Gian Librojo, Norai Sales | |Sonny Africa, Gian Librojo, Norai Sales | ||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/WS_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:12, 15 February 2018
Wais Spend 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Resolutions | Louise, Dave, Estelle, Elaine |
| January 18, 2018 | New Year, New Look | Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja |
| January 25, 2018 | Train Law | Sonny Africa, Gian Librojo, Norai Sales |
| February 1, 2018 | [1] |