Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|January 22, 2018 | |January 22, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/STUP_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.MP3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/STUP_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.MP3 PJRC and AJRC] | ||
| | |||
|<strong>Rachel Khan at Lucia Tangi</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|January 29, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0d/STUP_JANUARY_29%2C_2018.mp3 UP Korea Research Center] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 31: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 5, 2018 | ||
|[ | |[Sugilanon of UP REDO -CSCWD] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 12, 2018 | |||
|[UP REDO Extension Service] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 12 February 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | NSTP at NSRC | National Service Training Program, National Service Reserve Corps, with particular focus on UP Diliman's NSTP courses and NSRC | |
| January 15, 2018 | PCRC | Jane Vinculado, Ivy Claudio | |
| January 22, 2018 | PJRC and AJRC | Rachel Khan at Lucia Tangi | |
| January 29, 2018 | UP Korea Research Center | ||
| February 5, 2018 | [Sugilanon of UP REDO -CSCWD] | ||
| February 12, 2018 | [UP REDO Extension Service] |