Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/TUTI_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Arco] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/TUTI_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Arco] | ||
|<strong>Prof. Michi Martinez</strong> | |<strong>Prof. Michi Martinez</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TUTI_JANUARY_31%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:46, 9 February 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] |