Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 23, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8c/TN_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Pagsabog ni Mayon, Mocha Uson's award from UST, "baon" -- Follow-up on Rappler] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8c/TN_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Pagsabog ni Mayon, Mocha Uson's award from UST, "baon" -- Follow-up on Rappler] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d9/TN_JANUARY_30%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 9 February 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Back to School, CHED Patricia Licuanan, Rappler, "baon" | |
| January 16, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 23, 2018 | Pagsabog ni Mayon, Mocha Uson's award from UST, "baon" -- Follow-up on Rappler | |
| January 30, 2018 | [2] |