Wais Spend 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a3/WS_JANUARY_18%2C_2018.mp3 New Year, New Look] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a3/WS_JANUARY_18%2C_2018.mp3 New Year, New Look] | ||
|Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja | |Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja | ||
|- | |||
|January 25, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/WS_JANUARY_25%2C_2018.mp3 Train Law] | |||
|Sonny Africa, Gian Librojo, Norai Sales | |||
Revision as of 15:06, 31 January 2018
Wais Spend 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Resolutions | Louise, Dave, Estelle, Elaine |
| January 18, 2018 | New Year, New Look | Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja |
| January 25, 2018 | Train Law | Sonny Africa, Gian Librojo, Norai Sales |