Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TUTI_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Guitar Music] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TUTI_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Guitar Music] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/TUTI_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Arco] | |||
|<strong>Prof. Michi Martinez</strong> | |||
Revision as of 14:56, 31 January 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |