Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|January 16, 2018 | |January 16, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/TN_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/TN_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8c/TN_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Pagsabog ni Mayon, Mocha Uson's award from UST, "baon" -- Follow-up on Rappler] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 31 January 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Back to School, CHED Patricia Licuanan, Rappler, "baon" | |
| January 16, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 22, 2018 | Pagsabog ni Mayon, Mocha Uson's award from UST, "baon" -- Follow-up on Rappler |