Salam Radyo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/SR_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Muslim Contemporary Issues] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/SR_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Muslim Contemporary Issues] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/SR_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Hijab Experience] | |||
|Jamila, Asmin Abdullah, Rufa | |||
Revision as of 14:33, 31 January 2018
Salam Radyo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Muslim Contemporary Issues | |
| January 23, 2018 | Hijab Experience | Jamila, Asmin Abdullah, Rufa |