Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/SBB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/SBB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/SBB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Parkour] | |||
|UP Parkour | |||
Revision as of 14:25, 31 January 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |