Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! Date
! Date
! Episode Title
! Episode Topic
! Episode Topic
! Guest/s
! Guest/s
Line 13: Line 12:
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/PSB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Inheritance]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/PSB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Inheritance]
|<strong>Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili</strong>,<br><i>UP Office of Legal Aid</i>
|<strong>Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili</strong>,<br><i>UP Office of Legal Aid</i>
|-
|January 24, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/PSB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 Family Code of the Philippines]
|<strong>Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun</strong>

Revision as of 11:20, 31 January 2018

Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes

Date Episode Topic Guest/s
January 17, 2018 Inheritance Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili,
UP Office of Legal Aid
January 24, 2018 Family Code of the Philippines Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun