Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9b/LKAS_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Get Fit New Year] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9b/LKAS_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Get Fit New Year] | ||
|No Guest | |No Guest | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/47/LKAS_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Women's Volleyball S80 Primer] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 16:46, 30 January 2018
Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2018 | Get Fit New Year | No Guest |
| January 23, 2018 | Women's Volleyball S80 Primer |