Kalampagan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 15, 2018 | |January 15, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/KSL_JANUARY_15%2C_2018.mp3 Holidays in the Philippines] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/KSL_JANUARY_15%2C_2018.mp3 Holidays in the Philippines] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/13/KSL_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.mp3 #BagongKalampag] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 29, 2018 | |||
|[#DilimanArtsMonth] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 30 January 2018
Kalampagan 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 15, 2018 | Holidays in the Philippines | |
| January 22, 2018 | #BagongKalampag | |
| January 29, 2018 | [#DilimanArtsMonth] |