Usapang P 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/UP_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Usapang Pagtitipid at Pagpapalago ng Pera] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/UP_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Usapang Pagtitipid at Pagpapalago ng Pera] | ||
|<strong>Keoni Cruz</strong>,<br><i> Marketing Executive Director - UP JFA</i> | |<strong>Keoni Cruz</strong>,<br><i> Marketing Executive Director - UP JFA</i> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |
Revision as of 18:47, 29 January 2018
Usapang P 2017 Episodes
Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
---|---|---|
January 12, 2018 | Usapang Pangako at Pag-asa | Hannah Paguila |
January 19, 2018 | Usapang Pagtitipid at Pagpapalago ng Pera | Keoni Cruz, Marketing Executive Director - UP JFA |