Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 9, 2018 | |January 9, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/TN_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Back to School, CHED Patricia Licuanan, Rappler, "baon"] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/TN_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Back to School, CHED Patricia Licuanan, Rappler, "baon"] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/TN_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 24 January 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Back to School, CHED Patricia Licuanan, Rappler, "baon" | |
| January 16, 2018 | [1] |