Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jane Vinculado, Ivy Claudio | |Jane Vinculado, Ivy Claudio | ||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/STUP_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.MP3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:08, 24 January 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | NSTP at NSRC | National Service Training Program, National Service Reserve Corps, with particular focus on UP Diliman's NSTP courses and NSRC | |
| January 15, 2018 | PCRC | Jane Vinculado, Ivy Claudio | |
| January 22, 2018 | [1] |