Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 10, 2018 | |January 10, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/SBB_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 UP Tabletop] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/SBB_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 UP Tabletop] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/SBB_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 23 January 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] |