Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/STUP_JUNE_19_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/STUP_JUNE_19_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|July 31, 2017 | |||
|[Serbisyong Tatak UP para sa Marawi (NSTP Diliman donation drive for Marawi)] | |||
|<strong>Ian Lawrence Logan</strong>,<br><i>CHK NSTP Coordinator</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
|November 6, 2017 | |November 6, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2017.mp3 Disaster Risk Reduction & Management] | ||
| | |<strong>Raymond Freth Lagria</strong>,<br><i>UP Dept. of Industrial Engineering and Operations Research</i> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 20, 2017 | |November 20, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/STUP_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/STUP_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2017.mp3 Basic Life Service] | ||
| | |<strong>Dino Cruz</strong>,<br><i>Philippine Red Cross</i> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 6 December 2017
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2017 | [1] | |
| January 16, 2017 | [2] | |
| January 23, 2017 | [3] | |
| January 30, 2017 | [4] | |
| February 6, 2017 | [5] | |
| February 13, 2017 | [6] | |
| February 20, 2017 | NSTP sa CS | |
| February 27, 2017 | [7] | |
| March 6, 2017 | [8] | |
| March 13, 2017 | [9] | |
| March 20, 2017 | NSTP sa College of Architecture | |
| March 27, 2017 | [10] | |
| April 3, 2017 | [11] | |
| April 17, 2017 | [12] | |
| April 24, 2017 | [13] | |
| May 8, 2017 | [14] | |
| May 15, 2017 | [15] | |
| May 22, 2017 | [16] | |
| May 29, 2017 | [17] | |
| June 5, 2017 | Tanghalang Ateneo | |
| June 19, 2017 | [18] | |
| July 31, 2017 | [Serbisyong Tatak UP para sa Marawi (NSTP Diliman donation drive for Marawi)] | Ian Lawrence Logan, CHK NSTP Coordinator |
| August 7, 2017 | [19] | |
| August 14, 2017 | [20] | |
| September 18, 2017 | Philippine Society and Culture | Schedar Jocson DFPP, College of Arts and Letters |
| September 25, 2017 | Human Dignity and Rights | Gerry Lanuza, Department of Sociology, CSSP |
| October 2, 2017 | Gender and Development | Cindy Cruz-Cabrera, UPD Gender Office |
| October 9, 2017 | Environmental Protection and Management | Ivy Claudio |
| October 16, 2017 | Community Engagement | Elmer Garcia, Office of Community Relations |
| November 6, 2017 | Disaster Risk Reduction & Management | Raymond Freth Lagria, UP Dept. of Industrial Engineering and Operations Research |
| November 20, 2017 | Basic Life Service | Dino Cruz, Philippine Red Cross |
| November 27, 2017 | Human Immunodeficiency Virus (HIV) Awareness | |
| December 4, 2017 | [UP Extension Program Bolinao Marine Laboratory] | Vanessa Diamante, UP Researcher |