Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
| Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
|January 9, 2017 | |January 9, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/STUP_JANUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/STUP_JANUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
|January 16, 2017 | |January 16, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/STUP_JANUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/STUP_JANUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 23: | ||
|January 23, 2017 | |January 23, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/STUP_JANUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/STUP_JANUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 33: | Line 29: | ||
|January 30, 2017 | |January 30, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/STUP_JANUARY_30%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/STUP_JANUARY_30%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
|February 6, 2017 | |February 6, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/STUP_FEBRUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/STUP_FEBRUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 41: | ||
|February 13, 2017 | |February 13, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/STUP_FEBRUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/STUP_FEBRUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 46: | ||
|February 20, 2017 | |February 20, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/STUP_FEBRUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/STUP_FEBRUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 NSTP sa CS] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 53: | ||
|February 27, 2017 | |February 27, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 59: | ||
|March 6, 2017 | |March 6, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/STUP_MARCH_06_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/STUP_MARCH_06_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 65: | ||
|March 13, 2017 | |March 13, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/STUP_MARCH_13_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/STUP_MARCH_13_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 70: | ||
|March 20, 2017 | |March 20, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/34/STUP_MARCH_20_2017.mp3 | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/34/STUP_MARCH_20_2017.mp3 NSTP sa College of Architecture] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 77: | ||
|March 27, 2017 | |March 27, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 83: | ||
|April 3, 2017 | |April 3, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/STUP_REPLAY_APRIL_3%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/STUP_REPLAY_APRIL_3%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 89: | ||
|April 17, 2017 | |April 17, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/STUP_APRIL_17%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/STUP_APRIL_17%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 95: | ||
|April 24, 2017 | |April 24, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f6/STUP_APRIL_24%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f6/STUP_APRIL_24%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 101: | ||
|May 8, 2017 | |May 8, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fb/STUP_MAY_8%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fb/STUP_MAY_8%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 107: | ||
|May 15, 2017 | |May 15, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/STUPRP_MAY_15%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/STUPRP_MAY_15%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 113: | ||
|May 22, 2017 | |May 22, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/STUP_MAY_22%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/STUP_MAY_22%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 138: | Line 119: | ||
|May 29, 2017 | |May 29, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/STUPRP_MAY_29%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/STUPRP_MAY_29%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 221: | Line 201: | ||
|November 27, 2017 | |November 27, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ed/STUP_NOVEMBER_27%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ed/STUP_NOVEMBER_27%2C_2017.mp3 Human Immunodeficiency Virus (HIV) Awareness] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|December 4, 2017 | |||
|[UP Extension Program Bolinao Marine Laboratory] | |||
|<strong>Vanessa Diamante</strong>,<br><i>UP Researcher</i> | |||
Revision as of 12:04, 6 December 2017
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 16, 2017 | [2] | ||
| January 23, 2017 | [3] | ||
| January 30, 2017 | [4] | ||
| February 6, 2017 | [5] | ||
| February 13, 2017 | [6] | ||
| February 20, 2017 | NSTP sa CS | ||
| February 27, 2017 | [7] | ||
| March 6, 2017 | [8] | ||
| March 13, 2017 | [9] | ||
| March 20, 2017 | NSTP sa College of Architecture | ||
| March 27, 2017 | [10] | ||
| April 3, 2017 | [11] | ||
| April 17, 2017 | [12] | ||
| April 24, 2017 | [13] | ||
| May 8, 2017 | [14] | ||
| May 15, 2017 | [15] | ||
| May 22, 2017 | [16] | ||
| May 29, 2017 | [17] | ||
| June 5, 2017 | [18] | Tanghalang Ateneo | |
| June 19, 2017 | [19] | ||
| August 7, 2017 | [20] | ||
| August 14, 2017 | [21] | ||
| September 18, 2017 | [22] | Philippine Society and Culture | Schedar Jocson DFPP, College of Arts and Letters |
| September 25, 2017 | [23] | Human Dignity and Rights | Gerry Lanuza, Department of Sociology, CSSP |
| October 2, 2017 | [24] | Gender and Development | Cindy Cruz-Cabrera, UPD Gender Office |
| October 9, 2017 | Environmental Protection and Management | Ivy Claudio | |
| October 16, 2017 | Community Engagement | Elmer Garcia, Office of Community Relations | |
| November 6, 2017 | [25] | ||
| November 20, 2017 | [26] | ||
| November 27, 2017 | Human Immunodeficiency Virus (HIV) Awareness | ||
| December 4, 2017 | [UP Extension Program Bolinao Marine Laboratory] | Vanessa Diamante, UP Researcher |