Tropang Radyo November 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d7/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2017.mp3 Bases] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d7/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2017.mp3 Bases] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl | |Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|November 20, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|Modified True or False | |||
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|Identification | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|Multiple Choice | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|November 23, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|Word Problems/Problem Solving | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|November 24, 2017 | |||
|Finals Week | |||
|Essay | |||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl | |||
Revision as of 14:18, 4 December 2017
Tropang RadYo November 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2017 | Birthday Roast | Carl Me Maybe | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Chryl, Marc, Carl |
| November 3, 2017 | Birthday Roast Gantihan | The Carl-back | Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| November 6, 2017 | Origami Day | Folding/Unfolding | Katropang Gian, Carl, Marc |
| November 7, 2017 | Origami Day | Mountain/Valley | Katropang Carl, Annica, Gian |
| November 8, 2017 | Origami Day | Crease | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Chryl |
| November 9, 2017 | Origami Day | Pleats | Katropang Jane, Faith, Janyn |
| November 10, 2017 | Origami Day | Bases | Katropang Faith, Marc, Chryl |
| November 20, 2017 | Finals Week | Modified True or False | Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl |
| November 21, 2017 | Finals Week | Identification | Katropang Gian, Carl, Annica |
| November 22, 2017 | Finals Week | Multiple Choice | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 23, 2017 | Finals Week | Word Problems/Problem Solving | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Faith |
| November 24, 2017 | Finals Week | Essay | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian Janyn, Marc, Carl |