Tropang Radyo October 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/TR_October_13_2017.mp3 Shookt si Acoe Kay Ma'am/Sir] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/TR_October_13_2017.mp3 Shookt si Acoe Kay Ma'am/Sir] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Gian | |Katropang Marc, Faith, Gian | ||
|- | |||
|October 18, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ee/TR_October_18_2017.mp3 First Choice...Second Choice...Third Choice] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Gian, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 19, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/TR_October_19_2017.mp3 Direct Admission] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 20, 2017 | |||
|Admissions | |||
|Waitlist | |||
|Katropang Marc, Faith, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 24, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|Fear of Heights | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|October 25, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|Fear of the Dark | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 26, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|Fear of Enclosed Spaces | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|October 27, 2017 | |||
|Fright Week | |||
|Fear of Drowning | |||
|Katropang Carl, Marc, Chryl, Faith | |||
Revision as of 15:31, 26 October 2017
Tropang RadYo October 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 2, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Blab-ber | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 3, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Prescri-ber | Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl |
| October 4, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Backstab-ber | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian |
| October 5, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Social Clim-ber | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl |
| October 6, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Land Grab-ber | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| October 9, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Teacher Na, Mommy/Daddy Pa | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 10, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Idol ko si Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl |
| October 11, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Cool Tita, Cool Tito, Cool Teacher | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Gian |
| October 12, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Chill Lang si Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Carl, Faith, Janyn |
| October 13, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Shookt si Acoe Kay Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Marc, Faith, Gian |
| October 18, 2017 | Admissions | First Choice...Second Choice...Third Choice | Katropang Jane, Gian, Annica |
| October 19, 2017 | Admissions | Direct Admission | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| October 20, 2017 | Admissions | Waitlist | Katropang Marc, Faith, Chryl |
| October 24, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Heights | Katropang Annica, Gian, Jane |
| October 25, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of the Dark | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Annica |
| October 26, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Enclosed Spaces | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn, Carl |
| October 27, 2017 | Fright Week | Fear of Drowning | Katropang Carl, Marc, Chryl, Faith |