Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|September 26, 2017 | |September 26, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/TN_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2017.mp3 Sept 21 rallies, Sereno's impeachment, transport strike, ang "gulo" sa UPLB] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/TN_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2017.mp3 Sept 21 rallies, Sereno's impeachment, transport strike, ang "gulo" sa UPLB] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/73/TN_October_03_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 11 October 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes