Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|September 19, 2017 | |September 19, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/TN_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2017.mp3 September 21 Martial Law, CHR Budget, UST Hazing, "Baon"] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/TN_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2017.mp3 September 21 Martial Law, CHR Budget, UST Hazing, "Baon"] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 26, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/TN_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 3 October 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes