Tropang Radyo September 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Jumper | |Jumper | ||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Marc | |Katropang Carl, Chryl, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|September 25, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|Out in the Open | |||
|Katropang Faith, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|September 26, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|Tip of the Iceberg | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Jane, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|September 27, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|Hiding in Plain Sight | |||
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|September 28, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|Beneath the Surface | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|September 29, 2017 | |||
|Hide and Seek | |||
|Needle in a Haystack | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Annica | |||
Revision as of 11:37, 29 September 2017
Tropang RadYo September 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 18, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Brownout | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Carl |
| September 19, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | 110/220 | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Faith |
| September 20, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Undervoltage | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Annica |
| September 21, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Overvoltage | Katropang Annica, Jane, Faith |
| September 22, 2017 | #PowerInterruption | Jumper | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Marc |
| September 25, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Out in the Open | Katropang Faith, Marc, Janyn |
| September 26, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Tip of the Iceberg | Katropang Chryl, Jane, Carl |
| September 27, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Hiding in Plain Sight | Katropang Marc, Annica, Gian |
| September 28, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Beneath the Surface | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| September 29, 2017 | Hide and Seek | Needle in a Haystack | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Annica |