Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|August 29, 2017 | |August 29, 2017 | ||
|4-day work bill, National Heroes Day, Kian, "baon" | |4-day work bill, National Heroes Day, Kian, "baon" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 19, 2017 | |||
|September 21 Martial Law, CHR Budget, UST Hazing, "Baon" | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:08, 25 September 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes