Yun Yon 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|August 10, 2017 | |August 10, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8e/YY_AUGUST_10_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8e/YY_AUGUST_10_2017.mp3] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/YY_AUGUST_17_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 23 August 2017
Yun Yon! 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 12, 2017 | [2] | ||
| January 19, 2017 | [3] | ||
| January 26, 2017 | [4] | ||
| February 2, 2017 | [5] | ||
| February 9, 2017 | [6] | ||
| February 16, 2017 | [7] | ||
| February 23, 2017 | [8] | ||
| March 2, 2017 | [9] | ||
| March 9, 2017 | [10] | Music Programming | |
| March 16, 2017 | [11] | Music Programming | |
| March 23, 2017 | [12] | ||
| April 6, 2017 | [13] | ||
| April 20, 2017 | [14] | ||
| April 27, 2017 | [15] | ||
| May 4, 2017 | [16] | ||
| May 11, 2017 | [17] | ||
| May 18, 2017 | [18] | ||
| May 25, 2017 | [19] | ||
| June 1, 2017 | [20] | ||
| June 8, 2017 | [21] | ||
| June 15, 2017 | [22] | ||
| June 22, 2017 | [23] | ||
| August 3, 2017 | [24] | Union updates, Unang taon ni Du30 | Carl Marc Ramota, AUPAEU-National President |
| August 10, 2017 | [25] | ||
| August 17, 2017 | [26] |