Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|August 8, 2017 | |August 8, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/TN_AUGUST_8_2017.mp3 First day high, tuition fee in SUCs, Uber and Grab regulation, "Baon"] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/TN_AUGUST_8_2017.mp3 First day high, tuition fee in SUCs, Uber and Grab regulation, "Baon"] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 15, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/TN_AUGUST_15_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 23 August 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes