Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/TN_JUNE_20_2017.mp3 2nd anniversary special] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/TN_JUNE_20_2017.mp3 2nd anniversary special] | ||
|2nd anniversary special, independence day, DOT advertisement, etc. | |2nd anniversary special, independence day, DOT advertisement, etc. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 1, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/TN_AUGUST_1_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 7 August 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes