Kalampagan 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|May 29, 2017 | |May 29, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/38/KSLRP_MAY_29%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/38/KSLRP_MAY_29%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 5, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/KSL_PR_JUNE_05_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 19, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/KSL_PR_JUNE_19_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 19 July 2017
Kalampagan 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2017 | [1] | |
| January 16, 2017 | [2] | |
| January 23, 2017 | New Beginnings, Happy Endings | Marti Rodriguez & Grey - Instructor Oscar Serquina - Asst. Professor |
| January 30, 2017 | Basics of Speech Communication | No guest |
| February 6, 2017 | Self-Love (#sarilimuna) | No guest |
| February 13, 2017 | Romantic Relationships #PusongBato | No guest |
| February 20, 2017 | Friendship Communication #KaibiganLangPala | Pat Nicdao (DSCTA Representative) |
| February 27, 2017 | Fall Outs #WalangForever | Prof. Melanie Moraga-Leano |
| March 6, 2017 | Rhetoric #GalawangBreezy | No guest |
| March 13, 2017 | Logos #GalawangUtak | No guest |
| March 20, 2017 | Pathos #GalawangPuso | |
| March 27, 2017 | Ethos #GalawangDating | |
| April 3, 2017 | #UsapangKAL #KwentongDSCTA | Dean Amihan Bonifacio-Ramolete |
| April 17, 2017 | #KwentongDAS #KwentongDECL | Prof. Jeff Giron & Prof. Sandra Roldan |
| April 24, 2017 | #KwentongDFPP | Sir Rolly Tagaban |
| May 8, 2017 | Stage Fright #HowtoGetAwaywithStageFright | |
| May 15, 2017 | Audience Analysis #HowIMetMyAudience | |
| May 22, 2017 | Speech Anatomy (Speech Crafting) | |
| May 29, 2017 | [3] | |
| June 5, 2017 | [4] | |
| June 19, 2017 | [5] |