Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:


|March 13, 2017
|March 13, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/STUP_MARCH_13_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 81: Line 81:


|March 20, 2017
|March 20, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/34/STUP_MARCH_20_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 88: Line 88:


|March 27, 2017
|March 27, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/STUP_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 95: Line 95:


|April 3, 2017
|April 3, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/STUP_REPLAY_APRIL_3%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|April 10, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 109: Line 102:


|April 17, 2017
|April 17, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/STUP_APRIL_17%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 109:


|April 24, 2017
|April 24, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f6/STUP_APRIL_24%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 123: Line 116:


|May 8, 2017
|May 8, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fb/STUP_MAY_8%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 130: Line 123:


|May 15, 2017
|May 15, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/STUPRP_MAY_15%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 137: Line 130:


|May 22, 2017
|May 22, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/STUP_MAY_22%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 137:


|May 29, 2017
|May 29, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/50/STUPRP_MAY_29%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 11:25, 13 July 2017

Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 9, 2017 [1]
January 16, 2017 [2]
January 23, 2017 [3]
January 30, 2017 [4]
February 6, 2017 [5]
February 13, 2017 [6]
February 20, 2017 [7]
February 27, 2017 [8]
March 6, 2017 [9]
March 13, 2017 [10]
March 20, 2017 [11]
March 27, 2017 [12]
April 3, 2017 [13]
April 17, 2017 [14]
April 24, 2017 [15]
May 8, 2017 [16]
May 15, 2017 [17]
May 22, 2017 [18]
May 29, 2017 [19]