Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-


|
|January 9, 2017
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|
|
|
|
|
Line 24: Line 17:
|-
|-


|
|January 16, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 31: Line 24:
|-
|-


|
|January 23, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 38: Line 31:
|-
|-


|
|January 30, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 45: Line 38:
|-
|-


|
|February 6, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 52: Line 45:
|-
|-


|
|February 13, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 59: Line 52:
|-
|-


|
|February 20, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 59:
|-
|-


|
|February 27, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 73: Line 66:
|-
|-


|
|March 6, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 80: Line 73:
|-
|-


|
|March 13, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 87: Line 80:
|-
|-


|
|March 20, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 94: Line 87:
|-
|-


|
|March 27, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 101: Line 94:
|-
|-


|
|April 3, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 108: Line 101:
|-
|-


|
|April 10, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 115: Line 108:
|-
|-


|
|April 17, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 122: Line 115:
|-
|-


|
|April 24, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 129: Line 122:
|-
|-


|
|May 8, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 136: Line 129:
|-
|-


|
|May 15, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 143: Line 136:
|-
|-


|
|May 22, 2017
|
|
|
|
Line 150: Line 143:
|-
|-


|
|May 29, 2017
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 11:13, 13 July 2017

Serbisyong Tatak UP 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 9, 2017
January 16, 2017
January 23, 2017
January 30, 2017
February 6, 2017
February 13, 2017
February 20, 2017
February 27, 2017
March 6, 2017
March 13, 2017
March 20, 2017
March 27, 2017
April 3, 2017
April 10, 2017
April 17, 2017
April 24, 2017
May 8, 2017
May 15, 2017
May 22, 2017
May 29, 2017