Wika ng ina mo 2017 episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:


|January 6, 2017
|January 6, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/WNIMPL_JANUARY_6%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 18: Line 18:


|January 13, 2017
|January 13, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/WNIM_REPLAY_JANUARY_13%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:


|January 20, 2017
|January 20, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3a/WNIM_JANUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 32: Line 32:


|January 27, 2017
|January 27, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/WNIM_JANUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:


|February 3, 2017
|February 3, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1f/WNIM_FEBRUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 46: Line 46:


|February 10, 2017
|February 10, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/WNIM_FEBRUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:


|February 17, 2017
|February 17, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/WNIM_FEBRUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 60: Line 60:


|February 24, 2017
|February 24, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/WNIM_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 67:


|March 3, 2017
|March 3, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/WNIM_MARCH_03_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 74: Line 74:


|March 10, 2017
|March 10, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/33/WNIM_MARCH_10_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 81: Line 81:


|March 17, 2017
|March 17, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/WNIM_MARCH_17_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 88: Line 88:


|March 24, 2017
|March 24, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1a/WNIM_MARCH_24_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|March 31, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 102: Line 95:


|April 7, 2017
|April 7, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/WNIM_APRIL_7%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|April 14, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 102:


|April 21, 2017
|April 21, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/WNIM_APRIL_21%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 130: Line 116:


|May 5, 2017
|May 5, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/WNIM_MAY_5%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 10:33, 13 July 2017

Wika ng Ina Mo 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 6, 2017 [1]
January 13, 2017 [2]
January 20, 2017 [3]
January 27, 2017 [4]
February 3, 2017 [5]
February 10, 2017 [6]
February 17, 2017 [7]
February 24, 2017 [8]
March 3, 2017 [9]
March 10, 2017 [10]
March 17, 2017 [11]
March 24, 2017 [12]
April 7, 2017 [13]
April 21, 2017 [14]
April 28, 2017
May 5, 2017 [15]
May 12, 2017
May 19, 2017
May 26, 2017