Health Republic 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:


|March 23, 2017
|March 23, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/74/HR_MARCH_23_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 95: Line 95:


|March 30, 2017
|March 30, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/HR_MARCH_30_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 102: Line 102:


|April 6, 2017
|April 6, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/HR_APRIL_6%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|April 13, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 109:


|April 20, 2017
|April 20, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/41/HR_APRIL_20%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 14:54, 7 July 2017

Health Republic 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 5, 2017 [1]
January 12, 2017 [2]
January 19, 2017 [3]
January 26, 2017 [4]
February 2, 2017 [5]
February 9, 2017 [6]
February 16, 2017 [7]
February 23, 2017 [8]
March 2, 2017 [9]
March 9, 2017 [10]
March 16, 2017 [11]
March 23, 2017 [12]
March 30, 2017 [13]
April 6, 2017 [14]
April 20, 2017 [15]
April 27, 2017
May 4, 2017
May 11, 2017
May 18, 2017
May 25, 2017