Yun Yon 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Yun_Yon#.WV72r4iGPDc Yun Yon]  2016 Episodes
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Yun_Yon#.WV72r4iGPDc Yun Yon!]  2016 Episodes


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 39: Line 39:


|February 2, 2017
|February 2, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/YY_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 46: Line 46:


|February 9, 2017
|February 9, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/YY_FEBRUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:


|February 16, 2017
|February 16, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/YY_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 60: Line 60:


|February 23, 2017
|February 23, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/YY_FEBRUARY_23%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 67:


|March 2, 2017
|March 2, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/YY_MARCH_02_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 74: Line 74:


|March 9, 2017
|March 9, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0c/YY%28Playlist%29_MARCH_09_2017.mp3]
|
|Music Programming
|
|


Line 81: Line 81:


|March 16, 2017
|March 16, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/YY%28Playlist%29_MARCH_16_2017.mp3]
|
|Music Programming
|
|


Line 88: Line 88:


|March 23, 2017
|March 23, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5a/YY_MARCH_23_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|March 30, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 102: Line 95:


|April 6, 2017
|April 6, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/00/YY_APRIL_6%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|April 13, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 116: Line 102:


|April 20, 2017
|April 20, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/09/YYPL_APRIL_20%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 123: Line 109:


|April 27, 2017
|April 27, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/YY_APRIL_27%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 130: Line 116:


|May 4, 2017
|May 4, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/YY_MAY_4%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 137: Line 123:


|May 11, 2017
|May 11, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/64/YY_MAY_11%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 130:


|May 18, 2017
|May 18, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/YY_MAY_18%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 151: Line 137:


|May 25, 2017
|May 25, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6a/YY_MAY_25%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 13:44, 7 July 2017

Yun Yon! 2016 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 5, 2017 [1]
January 12, 2017 [2]
January 19, 2017 [3]
January 26, 2017 [4]
February 2, 2017 [5]
February 9, 2017 [6]
February 16, 2017 [7]
February 23, 2017 [8]
March 2, 2017 [9]
March 9, 2017 [10] Music Programming
March 16, 2017 [11] Music Programming
March 23, 2017 [12]
April 6, 2017 [13]
April 20, 2017 [14]
April 27, 2017 [15]
May 4, 2017 [16]
May 11, 2017 [17]
May 18, 2017 [18]
May 25, 2017 [19]