Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:


|March 29, 2017
|March 29, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fd/KPA_MARCH_29_2017.mp3]
|
|Pet Care for the Summer
|
|Eric Suguitan and Bianca (CARA) with Golden Retriever T-Bone and Persian Cats Tofu and Champoy and Kat of Ateneo Law School and Caselda (J112)




Line 101: Line 101:


|April 5, 2017
|April 5, 2017
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/53/KPA_APRIL_5%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|April 12, 2017
|
|
|


|-
|-


|April 19, 2017
|April 19, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/78/KPA_APRIL_19%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|ASPINS
|
|Dog Trainer Joy Uy


|-
|-


|April 26, 2017
|April 26, 2017
|
|[ ]
|
|Pets and Travel
|
|Notch Herrera




Line 132: Line 123:


|May 3, 2017
|May 3, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/KPA_MAY_3%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 140: Line 131:


|May 10, 2017
|May 10, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/KPA_MAY_10%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|All Songs About Animals
|
|


Line 148: Line 139:


|May 17, 2017
|May 17, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/KPARP_MAY_17%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 156: Line 147:


|May 24, 2017
|May 24, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/33/KPARP_MAY_24%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 164: Line 155:


|May 31, 2017
|May 31, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/91/KPARP_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 16:16, 4 July 2017

Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 4, 2017 [1]
January 11, 2017 [2]
January 25, 2017 [3]


February 1, 2017 [4] Status of pawikan conservation efforts Mr. Nilo Ramoso Biologist Member,
Pawikan Conservation Society


February 8, 2017 [5]


February 15, 2017 [6] Pet fashionistas Adrian Stephen Cabuhat
February 22, 2017 [7]
March 1, 2017 [8] Adopting pets
March 8, 2017 [9] Reponsible Pet Fashion Coco Chanel
March 15, 2017 [10] Everything Birds Dr. Carmela Espanola,
Asst. Prof. 6, Institute of Biology, UP Diliman


March 22, 2017 [11] Adopting Pets Christine Cox , Eric Suguitan of Cara and CARA Ambassadogs Kimchi, Ginger and T-Bone


March 29, 2017 [12] Pet Care for the Summer Eric Suguitan and Bianca (CARA) with Golden Retriever T-Bone and Persian Cats Tofu and Champoy and Kat of Ateneo Law School and Caselda (J112)


April 5, 2017 [13]
April 19, 2017 [14] ASPINS Dog Trainer Joy Uy
April 26, 2017 [ ] Pets and Travel Notch Herrera


May 3, 2017 [15]


May 10, 2017 [16] All Songs About Animals


May 17, 2017 [17]


May 24, 2017 [18]


May 31, 2017 [19]