Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:


|January 4, 2017
|January 4, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/KPA_JANUARY_4%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 18: Line 18:


|January 11, 2017
|January 11, 2017
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2c/KPA_JANUARY_11%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|January 18, 2017
|
|
|


|-
|-


|January 25, 2017
|January 25, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8c/KPA_JANUARY_25%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 42: Line 33:


|February 1, 2017
|February 1, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/KPA_FEBRUARY_1%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|Status of pawikan conservation efforts
|
|<strong>Mr. Nilo Ramoso Biologist Member</strong>,<br><i> Pawikan Conservation Society</i>




Line 50: Line 41:


|February 8, 2017
|February 8, 2017
|
|[]
|
|
|
|
Line 58: Line 49:


|February 15, 2017
|February 15, 2017
|
|[]
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 57:


|February 22, 2017
|February 22, 2017
|
|[]
|
|Pet fashionistas
|
|Adrian Stephen Cabuhat




Line 74: Line 65:


|March 1, 2017
|March 1, 2017
|
|[]
|
|Reponsible Pet Fashion
|
|Coco Chanel




Line 82: Line 73:


|March 8, 2017
|March 8, 2017
|
|[]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 15:05, 4 July 2017

Kwentuhang Pets Atbp 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 4, 2017 [1]
January 11, 2017 [2]
January 25, 2017 [3]


February 1, 2017 [4] Status of pawikan conservation efforts Mr. Nilo Ramoso Biologist Member,
Pawikan Conservation Society


February 8, 2017 []


February 15, 2017 []


February 22, 2017 [] Pet fashionistas Adrian Stephen Cabuhat


March 1, 2017 [] Reponsible Pet Fashion Coco Chanel


March 8, 2017 []


March 15, 2017


March 22, 2017


March 29, 2017


April 5, 2017


April 12, 2017


April 19, 2017
April 26, 2017


May 3, 2017


May 10, 2017


May 17, 2017


May 24, 2017


May 31, 2017