Itanong kay Engineer 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/KP_MARCH_13_2017.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|March 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cd/KP_MARCH_20_2017.mp3 Green Mining Technology] | |||
|Engr. Franco Danilo Luistro | |||
|- | |||
|March 27, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 3, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 17, 2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 15 June 2017
Itanong Kay Engineer 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s
|
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2017 | [1] | Dr. Rizalinda de Leon |
| January 16, 2017 | [2] | Sharon Maria Esposo-Betan, Head Librarian of UP College of Engineering Library |
| January 23, 2017 | [3] | |
| January 26, 2017 | [4] |
|
| January 30, 2017 | [5] | |
| February 6, 2017 | [6] | UP Engineering Choir |
| February 13, 2017 | [7] | UP Materials Science Society |
| February 20, 2017 | Water Sanitation in Rural Communities | Engr. Chrismar Punzal |
| February 27, 2017 | Hinugyaw | Emmanual Rodriguez, Jon Michael Mendoza |
| March 6, 2017 | Dagisik UP Team | Ramon Florentino Santos, Williard Joshua Jose, Rangel Daroya |
| March 13, 2017 | [8] | |
| March 20, 2017 | Green Mining Technology | Engr. Franco Danilo Luistro |
| March 27, 2017 | ||
| April 3, 2017 | ||
| April 17, 2017 |