Itanong kay Engineer 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/IKE_FEBRUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 Water Sanitation in Rural Communities] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/IKE_FEBRUARY_20%2C_2017.mp3 Water Sanitation in Rural Communities] | ||
|Engr. Chrismar Punzal | |Engr. Chrismar Punzal | ||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/78/IKE_FEBRUARY_27%2C_2017.mp3 Hinugyaw] | |||
|Emmanual Rodriguez, Jon Michael Mendoza | |||
|- | |||
|March 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/KP_MARCH_06_2017.mp3 Dagisik UP Team] | |||
|Ramon Florentino Santos, Williard Joshua Jose, Rangel Daroya | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:04, 15 June 2017
Itanong Kay Engineer 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s
|
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2017 | [1] | Dr. Rizalinda de Leon |
| January 16, 2017 | [2] | Sharon Maria Esposo-Betan, Head Librarian of UP College of Engineering Library |
| January 23, 2017 | [3] | |
| January 26, 2017 | [4] |
|
| January 30, 2017 | [5] | |
| February 6, 2017 | [6] | UP Engineering Choir |
| February 13, 2017 | [7] | UP Materials Science Society |
| February 20, 2017 | Water Sanitation in Rural Communities | Engr. Chrismar Punzal |
| February 27, 2017 | Hinugyaw | Emmanual Rodriguez, Jon Michael Mendoza |
| March 6, 2017 | Dagisik UP Team | Ramon Florentino Santos, Williard Joshua Jose, Rangel Daroya |