Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 3, 2016 | | November 3, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TR_NOVEMBER_3%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn | | Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 4, 2016 | | November 4, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_NOVEMBER_4%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_NOVEMBER_4%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Chryl, Guel, Gian | | Chryl, Guel, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 7, 2016 | | November 7, 2016 | ||
| UP | | UP IKOT | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_NOVEMBER_7%2C_2016.mp3 Pre-UP Ikot Episodes] | ||
| Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc | | Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2016.mp3 Post UP IKOT Feels ] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2016.mp3 Post UP IKOT Feels ] | ||
| Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl | | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
| November 10, 2017 | |||
| Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/TR_NOVEMBER_10%2C_2016.mp3 Minsan mas masayang managinip kaysa harapin ang katotohanan] | |||
| Annica, Guel, Gian | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2017 | |||
| Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TR_NOVEMBER_11%2C_2016.mp3 ] | |||
| Marc, Roj, Faith, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
| November 14, 2017 | |||
| And that's beautiful... | |||
| [In Tropang Rad'Yo, we don't say "hello" and "goodbye". We say, "Once a Katropa, Always a Katropa." And I think that's beautiful. http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| Chryl, Roj, Annica | |||
|- | |||
| November 15, 2017 | |||
| And that's beautiful... | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/TR_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2016.mp3 In UP, we don't say success, we say sablay, and I think that's beautiful.] | |||
| Faith, Guel, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
| November 16, 2017 | |||
| Birthday Roast | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/TR_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2016.mp3 Katropang Marc] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 17, 2017 | |||
| Birthday Roast | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/TR_NOVEMBER_17%2C_2016.mp3 Katropang Guel] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 18, 2017 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e4/TR_NOVEMBER_18%2C_2016.mp3 Gantihan] | |||
| Marc and Guel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 13 March 2017
Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Faith, Jane, Chryl, Gian |
| November 3, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 4, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Chryl, Guel, Gian |
| November 7, 2016 | UP IKOT | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc |
| November 8, 2016 | UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | An Interactive Radio Drama Special | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| November 9, 2017 | UP IKOT | Post UP IKOT Feels | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl |
| November 10, 2017 | Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | Minsan mas masayang managinip kaysa harapin ang katotohanan | Annica, Guel, Gian |
| November 11, 2017 | Kung ito ay isang panaginip, gusto ko nang magising | [1] | Marc, Roj, Faith, Janyn |
| November 14, 2017 | And that's beautiful... | [In Tropang Rad'Yo, we don't say "hello" and "goodbye". We say, "Once a Katropa, Always a Katropa." And I think that's beautiful. http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2016.mp3] | Chryl, Roj, Annica |
| November 15, 2017 | And that's beautiful... | In UP, we don't say success, we say sablay, and I think that's beautiful. | Faith, Guel, Marc, Janyn |
| November 16, 2017 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Marc | |
| November 17, 2017 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Guel | |
| November 18, 2017 | Gantihan | Marc and Guel | |