Ikaw Naman 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Pocholo Espina and Alexis from ADMU | |Pocholo Espina and Alexis from ADMU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 7, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| July 14, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| July 21, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| July 28 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 4, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 11, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 18, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 25, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 1, 2016 | |||
| [] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 8, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 15, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 22, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 29, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 6, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 20, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 27, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 3, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 10, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 17, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 24, 2016 | |||
|[] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 17:53, 14 December 2016
Ikaw Naman 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2016 | |||
| January 14, 2016 | |||
| January 21, 2016 | |||
| February 4, 2016 | [1] | ||
| February 11, 2016 | [2] | ||
| February 18, 2016 | [3] | ||
| February 25, 2016 | [4] | ||
| March 3, 2016 | [5] | ||
| March 10, 2016 | Personal Composition (Nica, Pagkatapos Ko Mag-Aral) | Stephen Tan from College of Music | |
| March 17, 2016 | Sex and Self-Disclosure | Hannah Awitan, Third Year Psychology, UP Diliman | |
| March 31, 2016 | Self-esteem/self-loathing | no guest | |
| April 7, 2016 | Material - Music Video | Paul Bicol
Sunshine Dasmarinas | |
| April 21, 2016 | Fate and destiny | Pauline Siena | |
| April 28, 2016 | Reaching your breaking point | ||
| May 5, 2016 | [6] | ||
| May 12, 2016 | [7] | Psychology Thesis | |
| May 19, 2016 | Devastation and Hope | Devastation and Hope (essay and poem aired) | n/a |
| May 26, 2016 | [8] | ||
| June 2, 2016 | Feelings through Music | Music | Ivory Commons from College of Fine Arts |
| June 9, 2016 | Radio Drama Prod | LGBT | Jian Robedillo, Nicole Arguillo |
| June 16, 2016 | [9] | Thesis | Pocholo Espina and Alexis from ADMU |
| July 7, 2016 | [] | ||
| July 14, 2016 | [] | ||
| July 21, 2016 | [] | ||
| July 28 | [] | ||
| August 4, 2016 | [] | ||
| August 11, 2016 | [] | ||
| August 18, 2016 | [] | ||
| August 25, 2016 | [] | ||
| September 1, 2016 | [] | ||
| September 8, 2016 | [] | ||
| September 15, 2016 | [] | ||
| September 22, 2016 | [] | ||
| September 29, 2016 | [] | ||
| October 6, 2016 | [] | ||
| October 20, 2016 | [] | ||
| October 27, 2016 | [] | ||
| November 3, 2016 | [] | ||
| November 10, 2016 | [] | ||
| November 17, 2016 | [] | ||
| November 24, 2016 | [] |