Wais Spend 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Ea Acaylar | |Ea Acaylar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 2, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/WS_JUNE_2%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 27 June 2016
Wais Spend 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2016 | [1] | |||||||||||
| January 14, 2016 | [2] | |||||||||||
| January 21, 2016 | [3] | |||||||||||
| January 28, 2016 | [] | |||||||||||
| February 4, 2016 | [4] | |||||||||||
| February 11, 2016 | [5] | |||||||||||
| February 18, 2016 | [6] | |||||||||||
| February 25, 2016 | [7] | |||||||||||
| April 7, 2016 | DRAMA: Bisikleta DISCUSSION: Personal biking experience of students | Paul Bicol
MJ Geronimo | ||||||||||
| April 14, 2016 | [8] | |||||||||||
| April 21, 2016 | Drama - Buhay at Pag-asa - Bornok Education and Health | |||||||||||
| April 28, 2016 | Buhay at Pag-Asa - Erik Pregnancy | Jep Gabon and Sam Labis | ||||||||||
| May 5, 2016 | Travelling Tips | Travelling Tips | Leiny Bernardino | |||||||||
| May 12, 2016 | Health Issues When Travelling | Health Issues When Travelling | Dr. Hector Edroza University Health Service | |||||||||
| May 19, 2016 | Footwear for Travelling | Footwear for Travelling | Carlos Colmenares - Product Designer
Aimee Jill Roa-Fernando - Asst Dept Head - Product Development | |||||||||
| May 26, 2016 | Gadgets for Travelling | Ea Acaylar | ||||||||||
| June 2, 2016 | [9] | |||||||||||