SCIENCIa Na Kayo 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 3, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SNK_JUNE_3%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 20 June 2016
Sciencia Na Kayo 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2016 | [1] | |||||||||
| January 15, 2016 | [2] | |||||||||
| January 22, 2016 | [3] | |||||||||
| February 5, 2016 | [4] | |||||||||
| February 12, 2016 | [5] | |||||||||
| February 19, 2016 | [6] | |||||||||
| February 26, 2016 | [7] | |||||||||
| March 4, 2016 | [8] | |||||||||
| March 11, 2016 | [9] | |||||||||
| March 18, 2016 | [10] | |||||||||
| April 1, 2016 | [11] | |||||||||
| April 8, 2016 | [12] | |||||||||
| April 15, 2016 | [13] | |||||||||
| April 22, 2016 | [14] | |||||||||
| April 29, 2016 | [15] | |||||||||
| May 6, 2016 | [16] | |||||||||
| May 20, 2016 | [17] | |||||||||
| May 27, 2016 | [18] | |||||||||
| June 3, 2016 | [19] | |||||||||