Wais Spend 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Pagpili ng Tamang Damit sa Pabago-bagong Panahon | | Pagpili ng Tamang Damit sa Pabago-bagong Panahon | ||
| Leynard Gripal | | Leynard Gripal | ||
|- | |||
| June 18, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/WS_JUNE_18%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| June 25, 2015 | | June 25, 2015 | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 22 February 2016
Wais Spend 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2015 | [1] | Predictions for 2015 | Madame Laura | |
| January 22, 2015 | [2] | Health and Wealth | ||
| January 29, 2015 | [3] | New Year's Aspirations | ||
| February 05, 2015 | [4] | Lifestyle and Technology | Christian Jessie Desoloc | |
| February 12, 2015 | [5] | Managing Online and Non-Cash Payments | Diogenes Dy, Instructor College of Business Administration | |
| February 26, 2015 | [6] | |||
| March 5. 2015 | Pag-asa ng Bayan | Mobile Applications | Diogenes Dy | |
| March 12, 2015 | [7] | Consumers | Madame Laura | |
| March 26, 2015 | [8] | Tuberculosis | Dr. Edrosa | |
| April 9, 2015 | [9] | Veterans | Ma. Juanita S. Fajardo-Rivera | |
| April 16, 2015 | [10] | Benefits and Insurance for Senior Citizens | Mr. Diogenes Dy | |
| April 23, 2015 | [11] | Keeping Fit and Healthy Despite Age | Prof. Gilda Uy | |
| April 30, 2015 | [12] | Special Needs | Gina Bermudo | |
| May 7, 2015 | Home Appliances | Refrigerator | Nestor Michael Tiglao | |
| May 14, 2015 | Home Appliances | Television | Chris Lucas | |
| May 21, 2015 | [13] | |||
| May 28, 2015 | Home Appliances | Electric Stove | Wilbert Tarnate | |
| June 04, 2015 | [14] | Sakit na Dulot ng Pabago-bagong Panahon | Dr. Hector Edrosa | |
| June 11, 2015 | [15] | Pagpili ng Tamang Damit sa Pabago-bagong Panahon | Leynard Gripal | |
| June 18, 2015 | [16] | |||
| June 25, 2015 | [17] | Paa at Kuko | Dr. Hector Edrosa and Prof. Christopher Cayco | |
| July 2, 2015 | [18] | Pamimili ng Eskwelahan sa Kolehiyo | Dr. Rosario Alonzo | |
| July 23, 2015 | [19] | Tween-agers | Evangeline Dare | |
| July 30, 2015 | [20] | Registration sa UP | Marilyn Canta | |
| August 6, 2015 | [21] | |||
| August 13, 2015 | [22] | |||
| August 20, 2015 | ||||
| August 27, 2015 | [23] | |||
| September 3, 2015 | [24] | |||
| September 10, 2015 | [25] | |||
| September 17, 2015 | [26] | |||
| September 24, 2015 | [27] | |||
| October 1, 2015 | [28] | |||
| October 8, 2015 | [29] | |||
| October 15, 2015 | [30] | |||
| October 22, 2015 | [31] | |||
| October 29, 2015 | [32] | |||
| November 5, 2015 | [33] | |||
| November 12, 2015 | [34] | |||
| November 19, 2015 | ||||
| November 26, 2015 | [35] | |||
| December 3, 2015 | [36] | |||
| December 10, 2015 | [37] | |||
| December 17, 2015 | [38] |