Sikhay Kilos 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Ann Hazel Javier | | Ann Hazel Javier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 7, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 14, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 28, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 4, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 18, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| September 25, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 18, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Sikhay Kilos episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Sikhay Kilos episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 2 February 2016
Sikhay Kilos 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2015 | Keep on Moving 2014 to 2015 | ||
| January 23, 2015 | [1] | Papal Visit | Elmer Ferrer |
| January 30, 2015 | [2] | Sayuntis | Dr. Faye Cagayan, Noelle Polac |
| February 13, 2015 | [3] | Sikhay-Kilos Cupids | |
| February 27, 2015 | [4] | UP CSWCD and Nihon Fukushi Academy | Prof Chikami Satoshi, Asano Mitsuaki, Riko Murata and Misato Nishiyori |
| March 13, 2015 | [5] | Maternal Deaths | Lauren Sevilla |
| March 20, 2015 | [6] | Pusod Taal Lake Conservation Center | Ann Hazel Javier |
| March 27, 2015 | [7] | Informatics | Dr. Leo Ray Marquez |
| April 10, 2015 | [8] | Women's Rights | |
| April 17, 2015 | [9] | Earthquake and Fire Drill | Delaila Quijano |
| April 24, 2015 | [10] | Firefly Brigade | Jack Yabut |
| May 15, 2015 | [11] | Street Children inside UP Campus | Angelica Ardina, Rencel Chiong and Bea Mauro |
| May 22, 2015 | OUR HEALTH, OUR RIGHTS, OUR LIVES | International Day of Action for Women's Health | Dr Junice Melgar, Lina Bacalando and Veronica Gregorio |
| May 29, 2015 | [12] | Nepal | Kemi KC, Shakya Subhaseena and Tamang Min |
| June 12, 2015 | [13] | Field Work | Angelica Arlina, Renzel Chong, Bea Mauro |
| June 26, 2015 | [14] | Graduation | Faye De Guzman, Telle Pascual, Renze Edano and Mike Palanca |
| July 3, 2015 | [15] | LEAP Program to combat Child Labour in the Sugar Industry | Florence Pasos, Liezl Montilla |
| July 10, 2015 | [16] | Effects of Maternal Incarceration | Rose Ann, Shin Woo, Ruziel |
| July 17, 2015 | [17] | CICL | Kathrina Basoc and Mada Angeles |
| July 24, 2105 | [18] | Sayuntis | Dra. Faye Cagayan and Noelle Polac |
| July 31, 2015 | [19] | PERMACULTURE | Ann Hazel Javier |
| August 7, 2016 | |||
| August 14, 2016 | |||
| August 21, 2016 | |||
| August 28, 2016 | |||
| September 4, 2016 | |||
| September 11, 2016 | |||
| September 18, 2016 | |||
| September 25, 2016 | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| December 18, 2016 |