E-Talakayan 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 7, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 14, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 28, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 4, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 18, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 25, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 18, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:E-Talakayan episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:E-Talakayan episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 2 February 2016
E-Talakayan 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2015 | [1] | Technologies Transform 2015 | |
| January 23, 2015 | [2] | Windows 10 | |
| January 30, 2015 | [3] | Mental Health Impacts of Technology on Human Behavior | |
| March 6, 2015 | [4] | Gaming Con and Video Games | |
| March 13, 2015 | [5] | Net Neutrality | |
| March 20, 2015 | [6] | Internet.org | |
| March 27, 2015 | [7] | ||
| April 10, 2015 | [8] | e-Learning | |
| April 16, 2015 | [9] | Latest in Mobile Devices (Android Apps) | |
| April 24, 2015 | [10] | Online Dating | Richmon Pancho |
| May 1, 2015 | [11] | ||
| May 15, 2015 | [12] | Free Softwares | |
| May 22, 2015 | [13] | Online Processes that Makes Life Easier | |
| May 29, 2015 | [14] | Technological Advances | |
| July 3, 2015 | [15] | E-Bayanihan | Regina Estuar |
| July 10, 2015 | [16] | New Technology | |
| July 17, 2015 | [17] | Online Dating | Richmond Pancho |
| July 24, 2015 | [18] | Y4IT | Marco Santos-Cuyugan Concepcio, Cariza Montealegre, Marjorie Liquigan and Jen Francisco |
| July 31, 2015 | [19] | ||
| August 7, 2016 | |||
| August 14, 2016 | |||
| August 21, 2016 | |||
| August 28, 2016 | |||
| September 4, 2016 | |||
| September 11, 2016 | |||
| September 18, 2016 | |||
| September 25, 2016 | |||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| December 18, 2016 |