Tropang Rad'yo January 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Tropang Rad'Yo January 2016 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Title ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | January 4, 2016 | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/TR_JANUARY_4%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 5, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/TR_JANUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 6, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f2/TR_JANUARY_6%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 7, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/TR_JANUARY_7%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 8, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/TR_JANUARY_8%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 11, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/79/TR_JANUARY_11%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 12, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/TR_JANUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 13, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/TR_JANUARY_13%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/TR_JANUARY_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 15, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/TR_JANUARY_15%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 18, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6f/TR_JANUARY_18%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 19, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/TR_JANUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 20, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f4/TR_JANUARY_20%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| January 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 22, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 25, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 26, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 28, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| January 29, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 27 January 2016
Tropang Rad'Yo January 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 5, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 6, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 7, 2016 | [4] | ||
| January 8, 2016 | [5] | ||
| January 11, 2016 | [6] | ||
| January 12, 2016 | [7] | ||
| January 13, 2016 | [8] | ||
| January 14, 2016 | [9] | ||
| January 15, 2016 | [10] | ||
| January 18, 2016 | [11] | ||
| January 19, 2016 | [12] | ||
| January 20, 2016 | [13] | ||
| January 21, 2016 | |||
| January 22, 2016 | |||
| January 25, 2016 | |||
| January 26, 2016 | |||
| January 27, 2016 | |||
| January 28, 2016 | |||
| January 29, 2016 |