Salam Radyo 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 24, 2015 | | February 24, 2015 | ||
| | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/09/SR_FEBRUARY_24%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| | | Mamasapano Encounter | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/SR_MAY_5._2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/SR_MAY_5._2015.mp3] | ||
| [replay] Renewable Energy | | [replay] Renewable Energy | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 12, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a0/SR_MAY_12%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 19, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/73/SR_MAY_19%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 26, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/SR_MAY_26%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Salam Radyo episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Salam Radyo episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 15 June 2015
Salam Radyo 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2015 | [1] | Reflections on Christmas and Maulid un-Nabi | |
| January 13, 2015 | [2] | Islam Preparation for Papal Visit | |
| January 27, 2015 | [3] | Papal Visit | |
| February 03, 2015 | [4] | Maguindanao Encounter | |
| February 17, 2015 | [5] | ||
| February 24, 2015 | [6] | Mamasapano Encounter | |
| March 3, 2015 | [7] | ||
| March 10, 2015 | [8] | [Replay] | |
| March 17, 2015 | [9] | [Replay] | |
| March 24, 2015 | [10] | ||
| March 31, 2015 | [11] | ||
| April 7, 2015 | [12] | Renewable Energy | |
| April 14, 2015 | [13] | [Replay] Renewable Energy | |
| April 21, 2015 | [14] | End Death Crisis | |
| April 28, 2015 | [15] | [Replay] Euro Death Crisis | |
| May 5, 2015 | [16] | [replay] Renewable Energy | |
| May 12, 2015 | [17] | ||
| May 19, 2015 | [18] | ||
| May 26, 2015 | [19] |